The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Lewis A W Corporal 14028943
Lewis W A Corporal 7684165
Lewis J H Warrant Officer II 2732181
Lewis G A Lance Corporal 5117820
Lewis R W G Lance Corporal 14513632
Lewis G A Corporal 5724741
Lewis G A Lance Corporal 6412074
Lewis D L Corporal 7691943
Lewis J O Corporal 829144
Lewis K J Corporal 7684152