The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Mann G H Acting Sergeant T/2302
Mann K A Corporal W1045481
Mann J A Private D/36383
Mann A R Private 6024079
Mann W Private 13006691
Mann A Private 13049175
Mann C L Private 6024175
Mann C W Lance Corporal 3127283
Mann E T Private 13052929
Mann F Lance Corporal 6397003