The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Marshall W H Lance Corporal 13010816
Marshall H J Private 5389746
Marshall W P Private D/42023
Marshall A R Lance Corporal 7691834
Marshall A Lance Corporal 13034557
Marshall A Lance Corporal 1117190
Marshall A H Private 5117824
Marshall A H Private 1554436
Marshall C E S Lance Corporal 4926807
Marshall C A Sergeant 1083200