The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
McArthur R Private 3598375
McArthur D J Private 10667387
McArthur J Lance Corporal 1537182
McArthur T Private 2749146
McAskill D Lance Corporal 2933881
McAtear A Private 3309304
McAughey J L Staff Sergeant 2718951
McAuley J Corporal 791174
McAuley P Lance Corporal P/19167
McAuley E Lance Corporal P/15831